FLANDERSCUP 2018
TIMETABLE
SUNDAY
start end game Pitch Poule TEAM A TEAM B RES A RES B REFEREE A REFEREE B
07:00 07:30 83 1 LU A GER W21 FRA W21 6 1 ANTHONY Zoe WIGHT Ricardo
84 2 LU A GBR W21 POL W21 3 3 ABBATE Giulio KRAVETS Kirill
85 3 LU A ESP W21 IRE W21 3 0 BRACKEZ Virginie BYRNE Matthew
    86 4 MEN FRA B SUI 5 4 CANALEJAS Ivan ANDERSONn Brain
07:30 08:00 87 1 MEN GER A GBR 4 2 ROL Martijn PELLI Murizio
88 2 LAD GER POL 4 4 GIELEN Edward BUIS Danny
89 3 MU GER M21 POL M21 6 1 COOREMANS Bjorn VERGANTI Davide
    90 4 MEN POR DEN 3 4 VAN SANTEN Niels HELBIG Lars Jan
08:00 08:30 91 1 MEN ESP FRA A 5 2 WATTS Steve DONZELLI Andrea
92 2 LAD FRA GBR 3 3 JOAO KORBER Swantje
93 3 MU NED M21 FRA M21 4 5 DIEDRICH Henning ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
    94 4 MEN SWE GER B 3 6 WIGHT Ricardo BYRNE Matthew
08:30 09:00 95 1 LU A GER W21 POL W21 8 0 DOWNES Sean RASHEDI Mehrdad
96 2 LU A FRA W21 NED W21 4 3 THOMAS Mark DECOMMER Sandy
97 3 LU A GBR W21 ESP W21 6 0 BUDDE Ralf ODOT Stéphane
    98 4          
09:00 09:30 99 1 MU DEN M21 POR M21 3 2 BUIS Danny KRAVETS Kirill
100 2 MEN GER A NED 1 0 WINTER Elan BRACKEZ Virginie
101 3 LAD GER NED 5 1 PELLI Maurizio ANDERSON Brain
    102 4 MU GER M21 GBR A M21 1 4 DONZELLI Andrea CANALEJAS Ivan
09:30 10:00 103 1 MEN ESP POL 4 1 DIEDRICH Henning ANTHONY Zoe
104 2 LAD FRA ITA 2 3 HELBIG Lars Jan VAN SANTEN Niels
105 3 MU NED M21 SUI M21 1 7 WATTS Steve  ABBATE Giukio
    106 4 LAD ESP SUI 3 2 ROL Martijn RASHEDI Mehrdad
10:00 10:30 107 1 LU A NED W21 IRE W21 5 1 LEMÉNAHÉZE Kévin WINTER Elan
109 3 MEN SUI BEL 5 3 BUDDE Ralf THOMAS Mark
    110 4          
10:30 11:00 111 1    
112 2 MU POR M21 ESP M21 0 3 HELBIG Lars Jan ANDERSON Brian
113 3 MU GBR B M21 BEL B M21 6 2 JOAO WIGHT Ricardo
    114 4 MEN GBR NED 4 4 DONZELLI Andrea ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
11:00 11:30 115 1 LAD POL NED 3 5 VERGANTI Davide WATTS Steve
116 2 MU POL M21 GBR A M21 1 3 VAN SANTEN Niels PELLI Maurizio
117 3 MEN FRA A POL 3 4 DECOMMER Sandy RASHEDI Mehrdafd
    118 4 LAD GBR ITA 3 2 COOREMANS Bjorn DIEDRICH Henning
11:30 12:00 119 1 LU GER W21 POL W21 8 0
120 2 LU FRA W21 GBR W21 4 5
121 3 LU NED W21 ESP W21 3 3
    122 4 MU FRA M21 SUI M21 4 4 THOMAS Mark ROL martijn
12:00 12:30 123 1 MEN FRA B BEL 4 7 VERGANTI Davide BUIS Dany
124 2
125 3
    126 4          
12:30 13:00 127 1 LAD SWE DEN 0 1 BUDDE Ralf DOWNES Sean
128 2 MU DEN M21 ESP M21 3 2 KORBER Swantje ODOT Stephane
129 3 MU BEL A M21 IRE M21 4 3 ANTHONY Zoe LEMENAHEZE KEVIN
      4   NO GAME        
13:00 13:30 130 1 LU POL FRA 2 4    
131 2 MEN NED POL 6 4
132 3 MEN GBR FRA A 3 4
    133 4 LU NED IRE 7 0    
13:30 14:00 134 1 MEN DEN GER B 3 2    
135 2 MEN POR SWE 0 6
136 3 LAD NED ITA 1 5
    137 4 LAD POL FRA 1 4    
14:00 14:30 138 1 LAD ESP DEN 2 1    
2 NO GAME
139 3 LAD SUI SWE 9 5
    140 4 MU GER FRA 1 2    
14:30 15:00 141 1 MU POL NED 5 6    
142 2 LU GER GBR 4 2
143 3 MU IRE M21 BEL B M21 6 5
    144 4 LU ESP IRE 2 2    
15:00 15:30 145 1 MU BEL A M21 GBR B 8 5    
146 2 MU GBR A SUI M21 5 3
147 3
    148 4          
15:30 16:00   1              
149 2 LAD GER  GBR 0 2
3
      4          
16:00 16:30   1              
150 2 MEN D GER A ESP 8 5
3
      4